Happy birthday to T-ara's Eun Jung and Qri


Stage Name: Eunjung
Birth Name: Ham Eun Jeong
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Position: Main Vocalist & Lead Rapper
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O
Roommate: Soyeon

-She was born in Seoul, South Korea
-She is an only child
-In 2011 she was paired with actor Lee Jang Woo to be her husband on the TV show We Got Married
-She is in T-ARA's sub-unit T-ARA N4 with other members Hyomin, Jiyeon, and Areum


Stage Name: Qri
Birth Name: Lee Ji Hyun
Birthday: December 12, 1986
Position: Vocalist, Leader
Height: 163 cm
Blood Type: B
Roommate: Boram
Instagram: @qtfreet
Twitter: @QriPretty
-She was born in Seoul, South Korea
-She was a model before her debut
-She is in T-ARA's sub-unit T-ARA QBS with other members Soyeon and Boram.