Happy birthday to Supernova's Yoonhak


Stage name: Yoonhak (윤학)
Full Name: Jung Yoon Hak (상윤학)
Born: December 2, 1984
Height: 180cm (5 Feet 10 Inches)
Weight: 64kg (141 Pounds)
Position: Leader, Vocalist