Happy birthday to SHINee's Minho


Stage name: Minho (민호)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991
Group: SHINee
Company: SM entertainment
Position: Rap and sub vocal
Height: 184 cm
Blood type: B
Training: Since 2006 S.M. Casting System
Hobby/ Interests: Soccer, basketball, performing, English
Family: Parents, older brother