Happy birthday to Rainbow's Jaekyung



Full name: Kim Jae Kyung (김재경)
Nicknames: Charismatic Leader, Designer Kim
Birthday: December 24, 1988
Height: 5’7” (168cm)
Weight: 99lbs (44kg)
Blood Type: AB
Group: RAINBOW
Label: DSP Media
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Lead Dancer.
Color in Rainbow: Red.
Education: Dongduk Women’s University, majoring in Fashion Design.
Talents: Sexy dance, nail art (french manicure), making accessories, fashion design, archery, flute, piano, drawing, plush animal creations, making lip boom, cooking, table tennis.
Look Likes: Ayase Haruka (Japan)