Happy birthday to M.Pire's Haru


Stage name: Haru (하루)
Real Name: Oh Hyunjun (오현준)
Date of Birth: December 26th, 1991
Group: M.PIRE
Label: Benjamin entertainment
Position: sub-vocal
Height: 181cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: A