Happy birthday to JYJ's Junsu


Real Name: 김준수 / Kim Joon Soo (Kim Jun Su)
Also known as: Xiah / XIA
Japanese name: ジュンス / Junsu
Chinese name: 细亚俊秀 / Xi Ya Zun Xiu
Profession: Singer, musical actor, and actor
Group: JYJ
Talent agency: C-JeS Entertainment
Birthdate: 1986-Dec-15 (registered on 1987-Jan-01)
Birthplace: Gyeonggi, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: B
Family: Twin brother/singer Kim Jun Ho