Happy birthday to Jewelry's Yewon


Stage name: Yewon (예원)
Full Name: Kim Ye Won (김예원)
Born: December 5, 1989
Height: 162cm (5 Feet 3 Inches)
Weight: 45KG (99 Pounds)
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocalist