Happy birthday to Co-ed school/ SPEED's Sung Min


Stage Name: Sungmin
Birth Name: Choi Sung Min
Nickname: Solid Sungmin
Birth Date: December 17, 1995
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper