Happy birthday to Chocolat's Juliane


Birth Name: Juliane Alfieri
Stage Name: Juliane
Nickname: Eye Queen
Birthday: December 12, 1993
Position: Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Nationality: Half Korean (mother's side) Half German-Italian (father's side)
Hobbies: Dancing, exercising & watching movies
Skills: Sports & trampoline

-She was born in Seoul, South Korea
-She moved to Texas (U.S.) when she was 6 and lived their for 5 years