Happy birthday to Block B's Jaehyo


Real name: Ahn Jaehyo
Birthday: December 23, 1990
Height: 182cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: A
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual
Hobbies: Basketball, baseball
Specialties: Singing, Business affairs

-Former trainee for J.Tune Entertainment, Cube Entertainment (possibly for B2ST), and LOEN Entertainment
-He is friends with MBLAQ's Joon, IU, CN Blue's Yonghwa, and Rainbow
-He was an internet ulzzang