Happy birthday to BEG's Narsha


Birth Name: Park Hyo-jin
Stage Name: Narsha
Birthday: December 28, 1981
Group: Brown Eyed Girls
Label: Nega Network
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Piano, Collecting CDs
Ideal Guy: one with sense
Favorite Musician: T (Tasha), Beyonce, Insooni
Twitter: @flyx2NAL