Happy birthday to U-KISS's Kevin


Stage name: Kevin/ Kevin Woo
Real name: Woo Sung Hyun (우승현)
Group: UKISS
Birth date: November 25, 1991
Birthplace: Danville, California, America
Blood Type: O
Height: 178cm
Weight: 50kg
Family: Parents, Older Sister
Specialties: Poppin' Dance, Guitar, Piano, English, Singing
Religion: Christian