Happy birthday to Teen Top's L.Joe



Stage Name: L.Joe (엘조)
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun (이병헌)
Group: Teen Top
Birthdate: November 23, 1993 (age 19)
Height: 171cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Specialty: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School - School of Theater and Film