Happy birthday to SPICA's Juhyun


Name : Park Ju Hyun (박주현)
Position: Rapper
Training: 4 years
Nickname: Ju Bongee, Park Jara
Birthday : 29 November 1986
Height : 168cm
Weight : 50kg
Hobbies : Cooking
Specialties : Playing pool, Any sports with a ball