Happy birthday to Shinhwa's Shin Hye Sung


Stage Name: Shin Hye Sung (신혜성)
Real Name: Jung Pil Kyo (정필교)
English Name: Steve Jung
Nickname: Sonic
Birthday: November 27, 1979 (age 33)
Blood Type: A
Height: 179cm
Weight: 65kg
Skills: Taekwondo (Black belt)
Education: Cheonan University (faculty of English)