Happy birthday to Jewelry's Eun Jung


Stage Name: Eun Jung (은정)
Real Name: Kim Eun Jung (김은정)
Nickname: Jjung
Birthday: November 28, 1986 (age 26)
Blood Type: B
Height: 167cm
Weight: 43kg
Skills / Hobbies: Bowling, Reading, Piano
Education: Sangmyung University