#24dongziziday Happy birthday to Infinite's Dong Woo


Birth Name: Jang Dong Woo
Stage Name: Dongwoo
Group: Infinite
Company: Woolim entertainment
Nickname: Dinosaur, Monkey Boy, Kenyan, Mother of Infinite, Smile Man
Date of Birth: November 22, 1990
Height: 175 cm
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: A