Happy Birthday to Girl's Day's Sojin #Happyssoziday


Birth Name: Park So Jin
Stage Name: Sojin
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Birthday: May 21, 1986
Education: Yeongnam University – Mechanical Engineering
Blood Type: AB
Height: 167 cm