Happy Birthday to U-Kiss' Kiseop!


Birth Name: Lee Ki Seop

Stage Name: Kiseop

Birthday: January 17, 1991

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Weight: 61 kg

Height: 180 cm

Blood Type: A

Photo Source:Ukisskorea @ Twitter