Showing posts with label Yoona. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Yoona. Show all posts

Friday, June 24, 2016

[Eye Candy] 10 Hot Moments Of SNSD Yoona!











Yoona's Simple And Nice Airport Fashion






Tuesday, June 21, 2016

Elegant Yoona At The Premiere Of 'The Truth Beneath'





Monday, June 20, 2016

Yoona Is Captivating In All Black Attire



SNSD's Yoona captivates netizens in her all-black fashion at the VIP premiere of movie "The Truth Beneath".

From her one piece dress, bag and ankle boots, Yoona charms with her more mature yet chic look and lean body. See more photos below:










Sunday, June 19, 2016

SNSD's Yoona For 'High Cut' Clip!



Tuesday, June 14, 2016

Yoona Poses For 2016 'H:Connect Summer Lookbook'!





Monday, May 30, 2016

Vyrl Updates Pictures Of SNSD's Yoona Birthday Party!














Sunday, May 29, 2016

Happy Birthday To SNSD Yoona!


Real Name: Im Yoona
Stage Name: Yoona
Nicknames: YoonA, Deer Yoona
Birthday: 30-05-1990
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: B







Saturday, May 28, 2016

SNSD's Yoona Updates Fans About Her Fan Meeting!

Yoona's caption 'I'm very much looking forward to meet you all😍 be there or be square🌸'

6月25号 Beijing (China)
7月2号 Guangzhou (China)
7月24号 Chongqing (China) 
7月30号 Shanghai (China)