Showing posts with label Eunha. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Eunha. Show all posts

Tuesday, May 9, 2017

This GFRIEND Member Garners Attention With Her Cuteness!!!





Thursday, April 20, 2017

GFRIEND's Eunha Looks Cool In This All Black Outfit



Thursday, April 6, 2017

Fans Can't Get Enough Of This Idol's Cuteness!!



Tuesday, March 28, 2017

GFRIEND Eunha Looks Adorable In Uniform



Monday, March 20, 2017

GFRIEND Eunha Looks Adorable For Smart Uniform




Sunday, January 15, 2017

Netizens Are Crazily In Love With This Beautiful Idol



Sunday, July 17, 2016

GFriend Eunha Impresses on 'King of Mask Singer'



GFRiend Eunha makes her way to MBC 'King of Mask Singer' and impresses fellow guests, the audience and fans today.

Eunha disguises as the "Fresh Santorini" and performs a soulful stage for Lee Hyunwoo's 'I Have To Forget You'. Eunha's cool vocals and emotional singing move other guests who couldn't stop praising her beautiful vocal color.

Watch her performance below:


Tuesday, July 12, 2016

Fans Are So In Love With GFRIEND Eunha's Short Hairstyle!



Sunday, July 10, 2016

Netizens Compliment The New Hairstyle Of Gfriend Eunha!








Saturday, May 21, 2016

This Idol Shines In School Uniform!


GFRIEND's Eunha!




Friday, May 20, 2016

Block B's Park Kyung & GFRIEND's Eunha To Release A Duet!


The title of their duet is 'Inferiority Complex'!

Thursday, May 12, 2016

GFRIEND Eunha Praised For Her Uniform Photoshoot!


Wednesday, April 20, 2016

Netizens Discover GFRIEND's Eunha Old Pics


GFRIEND's Eunha garners much attention with her predebut photos, have a look at them here, she looked quite pretty even before debut, agree?



GFRIEND's Eunha

Tuesday, September 15, 2015

GFRIEND Yuju & Eunha sing I Hate You!


GFRIEND's Yuju and Eunha sing I Hate You on Starry Night Radio, check out their amazing cover here

Wednesday, August 19, 2015

10 Cute photos of GFRIEND's Eunha!


Eunha is really attracting my attention lately as i'm addicted to Yoo Seung Woo's Beautiful, she's featured in the MV as the female lead.

Well, here are some absolutely adorable photos of Eunha, have a look below, feel free to share if you have more!

Profile
Birth Name: Jung Eun Bi 
Stage Name: Eunha 
Birthday: May 30, 1997 
Position: Vocalist 
Height: 163 cm 
Blood Type: O










Friday, July 24, 2015

Monsta X's Kihyun, GFRIEND's Eunha, Boyfriend's Jeongmin to star in Yoo Seung Woo's new MV


Some of Yoo Seung Woo' fellow idols will be starring in his upcoming comeback MV.

Starship Entertainment announced on July 23rd,"The main characters in Yoo Seung Woo's third single album's title track 'Beautiful' have been revealed! You will be able to see Yoo Seung Woo,s GFRIEND's Eunha, Monsta X's Kihyun and Boyfriend's Jeongmin".

The agency added,"Yoo Seung Woo's 'Beautiful' MV will feature a growing up story that includes the fluttering passion of youth. Please look forward to it a lot".

Be sure to check out the MV on July 29th.

Hottest News