Showing posts with label Dasom. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Dasom. Show all posts

Thursday, May 4, 2017

SISTAR Dasom Reveals Still Cuts For SBS Drama 'Band of Sisters'


Tuesday, April 25, 2017

SISTAR's Dasom Garners Attention With Her Slim Figure!




Friday, April 21, 2017

SISTAR's Dasom Showcases Her Slim Legs!



Thursday, April 13, 2017

SISTAR's Dasom At The Press Conference Of 'Sister Is Alive'





Monday, April 3, 2017

This Beautiful Idol Drops Jaws With Her Slender Legs!



Tuesday, July 12, 2016

SISTAR Bora & Dasom Dance To 'I Like That' At Hello Counselor!



Friday, July 1, 2016

[Eye Candy] 10 Sexiest Moments Of SISTAR Dasom! GIFs + Clips!














Tuesday, June 21, 2016

Seductive Dasom At SISTAR's Comeback Showcase






Dasom Flaunts Her Slender Legs!


Sunday, June 12, 2016

Dasom Updates Fans With A Beautiful Selca


Friday, June 10, 2016

SISTAR Reveal Dasom & Soyou Teaser Images







Monday, June 6, 2016

SISTAR's Dasom Showcases Her Sexy Long Legs!

Dasom's Caption 'Looking forward for today!'

Dasom's Caption 'The importance of angle' 

Friday, May 27, 2016

Dasom Receives Attention With Her Milky Skin





Friday, May 20, 2016

Fans Go Crazy Over Dasom's Sexy Fancam!



Friday, May 6, 2016

Dasom Poses With Her Birthday Cake!


Beautiful Dasom, have a blast!

Thursday, May 5, 2016

Happy Birthday To SISTAR Dasom!


Real Name: Kim Da Som
Stage Name: Dasom
Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Face Of The Group
Birthday: 06-05-1993
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: A




Sunday, April 24, 2016

Sulli & Dasom's Bonding Time!




A video posted by 설리가진리🍑 (@jin_ri_sul) on

A video posted by 설리가진리🍑 (@jin_ri_sul) on

Monday, December 7, 2015

SISTAR Dasom & Hyolyn show off their swimsuit figures


SISTAR's Dasom and Hyolyn show off their amazing figures.

The photos were taken in Singapore as they attended their fanmeet event with Monsta X on 6th December.

Fans are totally amazed with their figure, they commented, 'sexy', 'amazed', 'wow in Singapore' and etc.