Daily K Pop News

The Home Of KPop Lovers

Sunday, February 22, 2015

Dandi Profile


Stage name: Dandi (단디)
Real name: Ahn Jun Min (안준민)
Birthday: August 10. 1987
Height: 174cm
Weight: 65kg
Label: Dandirecordz
Occupation: rapper, producer, CEO
Genre: hip hop
Education: Keimyung university
Debut year: 2010
Debut album: 'Feel Sympathy'

His latest song (ft. Kim Kyu Jong):