Daily K Pop News

The Home Of KPop Lovers

Tuesday, January 13, 2015

Happy Birthday to KARA's Goo Hara



Birth Name: Goo Ha Ra
Stage Name: Hara
Birthday: January 13, 1991
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 163 cm