Sunday, January 12, 2014

, ,

Happy birthday to EXO's D.O

   /  View Comments

Birthname: 도경수 (Do Kyung Soo)
Stage Name: D.O. (디오)
Hanzi : 都暻秀
Birthday: January 12 1993
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Speciality: Singing, Beat Box
Company: SM entertainment
Group: EXO/ EXO-K
Position: Main Vocalist
Nicknames: Orchestra Boy, The Pop Out Eyes, Umma D.O., EXO’s Umma, Pororo
Personality: Quiet, acts like a mother to the other members, sentimental, considerate
Family: Father, Mother, older brother (3 years)
Super Power (Badge): Earth
Habit: Hums along to songs

Comments
Comments :

Trending

Blog Archive