Saturday, January 11, 2014

, ,

Happy birthday to EVOL's J-da

   /  View Comments

Birth Name: Kim Yeon Ju
Stage Name: J-Da
Birthday: January 11, 1994
Group: EVOL
Label: Stardom entertainment
Position: Maknae, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O
Instagram: @kkkkkimyeonjoo
Twitter: @NiceYJ_


Comments
Comments :
















Trending

Blog Archive