Recent News
Loading...

Sunday, January 12, 2014

Happy birthday to CSJH The Grace's Sunday


Stage Name: Sunday /Jiseung
Stage Name Meaning : Soft Voice of Heaven
Korean Name: Jin Seo Yun
Birthday: January 12, 1987
Height: 164 cm
Blood Type : O
Company: SM entertainment
Group: CSJH The Grace
Spoken Language : Chinese (basic), Korean (fluent), Japanese (fluent)
Special Skills : Drawing, nail art, piano, skiing, singing
Favorite Artist(s) : Sheryl Crow, Maroon5, Avril Lavigne, Coldplay, Whitney Houston, Jamiroquai


-She is in the sub group THE GRACE- DANA&SUNDAY
Copyright © Daily K Pop News | Latest K-Pop News | Blogger Theme is Designed by Lasantha
Press Esc to close