Sunday, January 12, 2014

, ,

Happy birthday to Cross Gene's J.G

   /  View Comments

Stage Name: J.G.
Birth Name: Gao Jia Ning
Nationality: Chinese
Korean Name: Go Ga Nyeong
Nickname: Destiny Gene
Group: Cross Gene
Label: Amuse Korea entertainment
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Birthday: January 12, 1993
Blood Type: AB
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 69 kg


Comments
Comments :

Trending

Blog Archive