Recent News
Loading...
Monday, September 3, 2012

FIESTAR Profile!


Group Name: FIESTAR
Company: LOEN Entertainment
Debut Song: Vista
Debut Date: 31st August 2012




“Boyish Face Leader”
Stage Name: Jei (재이)
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Birthdate: September 5, 1989
Blood Type: O

 “The Mood Maker”
Stage Name: Cao Lu (차오루)
Position: Vocalist
Birthdate: August 30, 1987
Blood Type: O

From: China





 “Charismatic Lead Vocals”
Stage Name: Linzy (린지)
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual
Birthdate: October 22, 1989
Blood Type: O



“The Witty Prankster”
Stage Name: Hyemi (혜미)
Position: Vocalist
Birthdate: August 10, 1990
Blood Type: A
 “Owner of the same 4 dimensional personality as IU”
Stage Name: Cheska (체스카)
Position: Lead Rapper
Birthdate: March 11, 1992
Blood Type: AB

From: USA




“Cute Maknae”
Stage Name: Yezi (예지)
Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae
Birthdate: August 26, 1994
Blood Type: B


Credits: Hallyu8, Natsu @ Club Fiestar, KPoplyrics
Copyright © Daily K Pop News | Latest K-Pop News | Blogger Theme is Designed by Lasantha
Press Esc to close